Street Obstructions at 535 J Clyde Morris Blvd

CLOSED about 1 year ago #20-00020704
Photo_20200618_093559
Submitted Thu Jun 18, 2020

Overgrown Bush

Issue? Limbs/Brush

Where? Sidewalk

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 535 J CLYDE MORRIS BLVD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12072877.651386816, 3556466.3696909784

coordinates lat,lng: 37.07302721, -76.47763621

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 03:59am Closed
Thu Jun 18, 2020 08:36am Submitted via Android Android
Thu Jun 18, 2020 04:37am Opened