Street Obstructions at 18 Sylvia Ln

CLOSED about 1 year ago #20-00025382
Photo_20200720_131727
Submitted Mon Jul 20, 2020

Camping trailer parked on street Please report violations on the street to our non-emergency Police at 757-247-2500.

Issue? Other (see description)

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 18 SYLVIA LN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12057458.360627266, 3571663.5820482303

coordinates lat,lng: 37.11565381, -76.5293901

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 20, 2020 12:19pm Submitted via Android Android
Mon Jul 20, 2020 08:38am Closed
Mon Jul 20, 2020 08:20am Opened