Street Obstructions at 451 Ashton Green Blvd

CLOSED about 1 year ago #20-00029042
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 12, 2020

An inspector will be out to investigate within 5 working days. If a violation is found, a notice will be sent and if the problem is not fixed, the person can be fined or taken to court.

Issue? Litter/Debris

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 451 ASHTON GREEN BLVD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12050556.793415915, 3586876.733284265

coordinates lat,lng: 37.15782217, -76.55197833

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 20, 2020 08:28am Closed
Wed Aug 12, 2020 10:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Aug 12, 2020 06:51am Opened