Other at 906 Russell Ct W

CLOSED about 1 year ago #20-00032348
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 08, 2020

Called a month ago to have the wheel replaced and still haven't been fixed

Request type? Complaint or Concern



address: 906 RUSSELL CT W, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23605

coordinates x,y: 12088711.008908965, 3532215.910614341

coordinates lat,lng: 37.0054931640625, -76.42520405359232

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 12:36pm Closed
Tue Sep 08, 2020 01:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Sep 08, 2020 09:20am Opened