Street Obstructions at 4 Sylvia Ln

CLOSED about 1 year ago #20-00033458
Photo_20200916_160927
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Please report all abandoned or inoperable vehicles in the street to Non Emergency Police at (757) 247-2500.

Issue? Other (see description)

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 4 SYLVIA LN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12058043.35861433, 3571547.4754904625

coordinates lat,lng: 37.11530143, -76.52739253

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:11pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed Sep 16, 2020 11:41am Closed
Wed Sep 16, 2020 11:12am Opened