Other at 1001 Moyer Rd

CLOSED 12 months ago #20-00039570
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 01, 2020

Power line is buzzing loudly after rain storm

Request type? Complaint or Concern



address: 1001 MOYER RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12044580.169600153, 3578235.566596976

coordinates lat,lng: 37.1344305, -76.57308832999999

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 02, 2020 02:18am Closed
Sun Nov 01, 2020 02:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sun Nov 01, 2020 09:27am Opened