Streetlights at 600 25 Th St

CLOSED 6 months ago #21-00000782
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 07, 2021

Globe on light fixture is hanging open- in MLK PLaza.

Issue? Damaged



address: 600 25TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12090232.949875552, 3523441.8966301554

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98130832999999, -76.420655

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 23, 2021 09:28am Closed
Thu Jan 07, 2021 10:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jan 07, 2021 05:44am Opened