Streetlights at 744 Old Fort Eustis Blvd

CLOSED over 1 year ago #21-00012861
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 05, 2021

Already reported to Dominion 2/15/2021. Dominion Power installs and maintains most street lights in the city. They have up to 90 days to repair streetlights. We will report the outage for you but if you want more information on when it will be repaired, you need to contact them directly at 1-888-667-3000.

Issue? Light out

Pole Number? M2332 BH90



address: 744 OLD FORT EUSTIS BLVD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12054718.615152957, 3593850.868962881

coordinates lat,lng: 37.17673619408121, -76.53720238229681

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 05, 2021 01:10pm Closed
Mon Apr 05, 2021 12:44pm Opened
Mon Apr 05, 2021 11:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone