Damaged Container at 732 31 St St

CLOSED 5 months ago #21-00015378
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 21, 2021

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Body



address: 732 31ST ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12090571.487810394, 3525412.2743277727

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98669837221221, -76.4193476174665

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 28, 2021 03:19pm Closed
Wed Apr 21, 2021 12:21pm Opened
Wed Apr 21, 2021 11:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone