Damaged Container at 108 Cannon Dr

CLOSED 5 months ago #21-00017471
Report
Submitted Wed May 05, 2021

Damaged recycling container- missing lid

Container? BLUE (Recycling)

Damage? Lid



address: 108 CANNON DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12054349.007246252, 3564055.6034415024

coordinates lat,lng: 37.09494018554688, -76.54059327214634

Timestamp Description
Sat May 08, 2021 03:26pm Closed
Wed May 05, 2021 11:33am Opened
Wed May 05, 2021 10:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone