Damaged Container at 1126 37 Th St

CLOSED over 1 year ago #21-00018961
Photo_20210515_125529
Submitted Sat May 15, 2021

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Body



address: 1126 37TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12092470.852776593, 3528211.245978822

coordinates lat,lng: 36.994269, -76.4126343

Timestamp Description
Tue May 18, 2021 05:12pm Closed
Sat May 15, 2021 12:56pm Opened
Sat May 15, 2021 11:55am Submitted via Android Android