Tall Grass/Weeds at 558 Blount Point Rd

CLOSED 4 months ago #21-00019269
Report
Submitted Tue May 18, 2021

Overgrown grass front and backyard

Grass over 10 inches? Yes

Property? Residence

Where?



address: 558 BLOUNT POINT RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12060663.372368842, 3552977.06322852

coordinates lat,lng: 37.06415682413417, -76.51974474857447

Timestamp Description
Tue May 18, 2021 07:34am Closed
Tue May 18, 2021 05:43am Opened
Tue May 18, 2021 04:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone