Litter/Illegal Dumping at 2128 Orcutt Ave

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00019470
Photo_20210518_183557
Submitted Tue May 18, 2021

Trash on at the curb, been there for a while not being picked up.

Location? Sidewalk

Where on property? Side



address: 2128 ORCUTT AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12093338.941262512, 3524229.3857471496

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98328235, -76.40996441

Timestamp Description
Wed May 19, 2021 12:58pm Closed
Tue May 18, 2021 11:40pm Opened
Tue May 18, 2021 10:38pm Submitted via Android Android