Tall Grass/Weeds at 9 Beaconsdale Ln

CLOSED about 1 month ago #21-00020787
Photo_20210527_114603
Submitted Thu May 27, 2021

Empty home, overgrown yard, have been reported in the past. Makes the neighborhood looked BAD.

Grass over 10 inches? Yes

Property? Residence

Where? Front/Side of property



address: 9 BEACONSDALE LN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12074269.371383846, 3551513.7058340944

coordinates lat,lng: 37.05934545, -76.47323135

Timestamp Description
Thu May 27, 2021 06:23pm Closed
Thu May 27, 2021 04:48pm Opened
Thu May 27, 2021 03:46pm Submitted via Android Android