Traffic Signs at 5098 Mercury Blvd

CLOSED about 1 month ago #21-00021329
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 02, 2021

Median sign

Issue? Knocked Down

Sign? Other (see description)

Reporting issue M-F (7AM- 5PM)? Yes



address: 5098 MERCURY BLVD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23605

coordinates x,y: 12082928.241663145, 3537258.6743626557

coordinates lat,lng: 37.0196877, -76.4446273

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 02, 2021 07:22pm Closed
Wed Jun 02, 2021 01:04pm Opened
Wed Jun 02, 2021 12:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone