Litter/Illegal Dumping at 1033 22 Nd St

CLOSED 4 months ago #21-00022616
Photo_20210609_135309
Submitted Wed Jun 09, 2021

Trash blocking sidewalk and street

Location? Sidewalk

Where on property? Front



address: 1033 22ND ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12093603.74468525, 3524502.0056339623

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98401484, -76.40903737

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 07:24am Closed
Wed Jun 09, 2021 02:05pm Opened
Wed Jun 09, 2021 12:55pm Submitted via Android Android