Litter/Illegal Dumping at 2914 Chestnut Ave

CLOSED 3 months ago #21-00023817
Photo_20210619_144717
Submitted Sat Jun 19, 2021

The trash at this location is currently being investigated.

Location? Street

Where on property? Side



address: 2914 CHESTNUT AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12093806.37318021, 3526859.2933012582

coordinates lat,lng: 36.99047545, -76.40816499

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 21, 2021 02:06pm Closed
Sat Jun 19, 2021 02:51pm Opened
Sat Jun 19, 2021 01:48pm Submitted via Android Android