Damaged Container at 518 Marlin Dr

CLOSED 3 months ago #21-00025250
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 29, 2021

The trash collector damaged our trash can on Tuesday 6/29

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Body



address: 518 MARLIN DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12052549.60414376, 3571734.056301903

coordinates lat,lng: 37.11612754276416, -76.54621672293293

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 01, 2021 03:06pm Closed
Tue Jun 29, 2021 06:40pm Opened
Tue Jun 29, 2021 05:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone