Street Obstructions at 14546 Old Courthouse Way

CLOSED 3 months ago #21-00025836
Photo_20210703_064118
Submitted Sat Jul 03, 2021

Truck parks here everyday with a different trailer. It is impeding line of vision for cars pulling out of driveways

Issue? Other (see description)

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 14546 OLD COURTHOUSE WAY, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12054571.776448777, 3578837.205098533

coordinates lat,lng: 37.1355175, -76.5387768

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 06, 2021 04:45pm Closed
Sat Jul 03, 2021 06:43am Opened
Sat Jul 03, 2021 05:41am Submitted via Android Android