Litter/Illegal Dumping at 1241 22 Nd St

CLOSED 3 months ago #21-00025867
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 04, 2021

Destroyed bed

Location? Sidewalk

Where on property? Front



address: 1241 22ND ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12095177.293056907, 3525272.3172899657

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98603421453107, -76.40359282500707

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 07, 2021 09:01am Closed
Sun Jul 04, 2021 04:23pm Opened
Sun Jul 04, 2021 03:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone