Other at 810 33 Rd St

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00028118
Photo_20210719_152518
Submitted Mon Jul 19, 2021

Over flow of a trash dumpster. Rotten food waste,flys,Health Hazard

Request type? Complaint or Concern



address: 810 33RD ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12090847.039773837, 3526162.223819358

coordinates lat,lng: 36.988741, -76.4183478

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 19, 2021 04:13pm Closed
Mon Jul 19, 2021 03:27pm Opened
Mon Jul 19, 2021 02:25pm Submitted via Android Android