Litter/Illegal Dumping at 810 33 Rd St

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00028129
Photo_20210719_154708
Submitted Mon Jul 19, 2021

Litter all over property and abutting city right of way along fence line and sidewalk into the street on 33rd Street

Location? Yard

Where on property?



address: 810 33RD ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12090845.086504333, 3526179.2605499313

coordinates lat,lng: 36.9887879, -76.4183532

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 19, 2021 04:36pm Closed
Mon Jul 19, 2021 03:51pm Opened
Mon Jul 19, 2021 02:48pm Submitted via Android Android