Litter/Illegal Dumping at 305 Mona Dr

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00028744
Photo_20210722_121713
Submitted Thu Jul 22, 2021

Vehicles parked on city street, contact non-emergency police dispatch at (757) 247-2500

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 305 MONA DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12058441.756825553, 3585214.8407935696

coordinates lat,lng: 37.15280872, -76.52504593

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 22, 2021 01:19pm Closed
Thu Jul 22, 2021 12:20pm Opened
Thu Jul 22, 2021 11:18am Submitted via Android Android