Litter/Illegal Dumping at 18 Maple Ave

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00028922
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Bulk violation already issued, PWTRASH-2021-004420.

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 18 MAPLE AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12098901.09934467, 3526244.620363488

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98847627649683, -76.39077220813049

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 23, 2021 04:23pm Closed
Fri Jul 23, 2021 04:00pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 02:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone