Litter/Illegal Dumping at 810 33 Rd St

CLOSED 3 months ago #21-00031379
Photo_20210810_141109
Submitted Tue Aug 10, 2021

Couch, Chairs, old television, food containers

Location? Median

Where on property? Front



address: 810 33RD ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12090879.901724895, 3526171.652365351

coordinates lat,lng: 36.9887649, -76.4182346

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 12, 2021 10:56am Closed
Tue Aug 10, 2021 02:14pm Opened
Tue Aug 10, 2021 01:11pm Submitted via Android Android