Damaged Container at 1408 19 Th St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #21-00032789
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 19, 2021

Damaged blue recycling container lid

Container? BLUE (Recycling)

Damage? Lid



address: 1408 19TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12097156.145673933, 3525265.568219084

coordinates lat,lng: 36.9858948, -76.3968199

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 13, 2021 04:18pm Closed
Thu Aug 19, 2021 09:55am Opened
Thu Aug 19, 2021 08:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone