Damaged Container at 47 Ash Ave

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00032798
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 19, 2021

Damaged automated trash container lid

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Lid



address: 47 ASH AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12097625.967110438, 3525281.557440662

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98590994785491, -76.39521052537305

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 23, 2021 03:06pm Closed
Thu Aug 19, 2021 10:07am Opened
Thu Aug 19, 2021 09:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone