Damaged Container at 110 Blair Ave

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00032804
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 19, 2021

Damaged automated trash container lid

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Lid



address: 110 BLAIR AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12097452.515359862, 3524574.038354161

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98397777745447, -76.39585822186035

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 23, 2021 03:06pm Closed
Thu Aug 19, 2021 10:25am Opened
Thu Aug 19, 2021 09:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone