Damaged Container at 113 Hermitage Rd

CLOSED about 1 month ago #21-00032963
Photo_20210820_114118
Submitted Fri Aug 20, 2021

I just moved into the house, sands the recycle container has a missing lid

Container? BLUE (Recycling)

Damage? Lid



address: 113 HERMITAGE RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12063089.754480202, 3555944.76987059

coordinates lat,lng: 37.072166, -76.5112164

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 10, 2021 03:57pm Closed
Fri Aug 20, 2021 11:43am Opened
Fri Aug 20, 2021 10:41am Submitted via Android Android