Litter/Illegal Dumping at 454 Bellwood Rd

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00033566
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 25, 2021

Trash dumped at 454 Bellwood Road

Location? Sidewalk

Where on property? Side



address: 454 BELLWOOD RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12079691.27589577, 3540959.299824713

coordinates lat,lng: 37.03004246494799, -76.45543772318034

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 25, 2021 02:43pm Closed
Wed Aug 25, 2021 11:33am Opened
Wed Aug 25, 2021 10:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone