Damaged Container at 24 Sandra Dr

CLOSED about 1 month ago #21-00034380
Photo_20210831_151343
Submitted Tue Aug 31, 2021

Handle Broken

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Handle



address: 24 SANDRA DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12048859.073031016, 3582646.286012007

coordinates lat,lng: 37.1463015, -76.5581015

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 02, 2021 03:06pm Closed
Tue Aug 31, 2021 03:14pm Opened
Tue Aug 31, 2021 02:14pm Submitted via Android Android