Storm Drains at 412 Flint Dr

CLOSED 3 months ago #21-00034388
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 31, 2021

Duplicate. SR#34396

Type? Driveway Pipe

Issue? Other (see description)

Where? Front of property



address: 413 FLINT DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12057627.304812111, 3577120.1916488805

coordinates lat,lng: 37.13062782999999, -76.52842

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 31, 2021 04:53pm Closed
Tue Aug 31, 2021 04:15pm Opened
Tue Aug 31, 2021 03:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone