Damaged Container at 122 Lucas Creek Rd

CLOSED about 1 month ago #21-00034401
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 31, 2021

Your container will be repaired (or replaced) within 15 working days. Please leave the container accessible and visible from the street but not at the curb.

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Wheel(s)



address: 122 LUCAS CREEK RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12053872.445161482, 3566508.140643497

coordinates lat,lng: 37.1017019778597, -76.54205251385997

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 03, 2021 03:09pm Closed
Tue Aug 31, 2021 05:36pm Opened
Tue Aug 31, 2021 04:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone