Damaged Container at 687 Ellen Rd

CLOSED about 1 month ago #21-00037121
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 21, 2021

Container has a large crack in the body of it.

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Body



address: 687 ELLEN RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23605

coordinates x,y: 12086865.705989018, 3531149.768258599

coordinates lat,lng: 37.00267681524268, -76.43160203037006

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 22, 2021 03:01pm Closed
Tue Sep 21, 2021 07:06pm Opened
Tue Sep 21, 2021 06:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone