Litter/Illegal Dumping at 350 Pear Ridge Cir

CLOSED 28 days ago #21-00037698
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 26, 2021

Trash cans improperly stored furniture in the street

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 350 PEAR RIDGE CIR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12054076.654074384, 3574879.703557599

coordinates lat,lng: 37.12467852041745, -76.54075671064174

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 28, 2021 02:19pm Closed
Sun Sep 26, 2021 04:10pm Opened
Sun Sep 26, 2021 03:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone