Other at 3208 Marshall Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #21-00038151
Photo_20210929_094615
Submitted Wed Sep 29, 2021

Raw sewage issue and is leaking onto public sidewalk

Request type? Complaint or Concern



address: 3208 MARSHALL AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12090790.811395727, 3526168.4858111413

coordinates lat,lng: 36.9887616, -76.4185398

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 26, 2021 12:09pm Closed
Wed Sep 29, 2021 09:46am Opened
Wed Sep 29, 2021 08:46am Submitted via Android Android