Other at 1047 36 Th St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #21-00041104
Photo_20211020_120319
Submitted Wed Oct 20, 2021

Dead tree limbs and debris; submitted request to Codes Compliance to investigate, REQ-2021-003603

Request type? Complaint or Concern



address: 1047 36TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12092105.698113102, 3527807.24150447

coordinates lat,lng: 36.9931818, -76.4139149

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 20, 2021 01:58pm Closed
Wed Oct 20, 2021 12:06pm Opened
Wed Oct 20, 2021 11:03am Submitted via Android Android