Traffic Signs at 861 Richard Ct

CLOSED 6 months ago #21-00043759
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 12, 2021

Signs belong to NNPS . I talked to an employee and she informed me that she would talk to the proper people on getting the sign repaired

Issue? Knocked Down

Sign? Other (see description)

Reporting issue M-F (7AM- 5PM)? Yes



address: 861 RICHARD CT, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23605

coordinates x,y: 12087755.153166557, 3532860.0028555286

coordinates lat,lng: 37.00731945, -76.42842833

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 15, 2021 01:11pm Closed
Fri Nov 12, 2021 09:16am Opened
Fri Nov 12, 2021 08:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone