Traffic Signs at 10238 Warwick Blvd

CLOSED 12 months ago #21-00047415
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 13, 2021

Broken street sign

Issue? Knocked Down

Sign? Other (see description)

Reporting issue M-F (7AM- 5PM)? Yes



address: 10238 WARWICK BLVD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12078516.913466932, 3541613.008665738

coordinates lat,lng: 37.03190730044741, -76.45941145581547

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 15, 2021 02:28pm Closed
Mon Dec 13, 2021 09:28am Opened
Mon Dec 13, 2021 08:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone