Traffic Signs at 5100 Mercury Blvd

CLOSED 10 months ago #22-00004481
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 06, 2022

Street sign knocked down no ped in median and median marker sign.

Issue? Knocked Down

Sign? Other (see description)

Reporting issue M-F (7AM- 5PM)? No



address: 5100 MERCURY BLVD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23605

coordinates x,y: 12082884.598991109, 3537270.3743280675

coordinates lat,lng: 37.01972243696204, -76.444775880736

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 09, 2022 03:17pm Closed
Sun Feb 06, 2022 05:04am Opened
Sun Feb 06, 2022 04:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone