Litter/Illegal Dumping at 551 Aberthaw Ave

CLOSED 5 months ago #22-00025196
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 13, 2022

Illegal dump of logs. Send to special collection

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 551 ABERTHAW AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12079789.900344834, 3542800.218723901

coordinates lat,lng: 37.03509166666667, -76.45496333333334

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 14, 2022 07:30am Closed
Wed Jul 13, 2022 12:27pm Opened
Wed Jul 13, 2022 11:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone