Litter/Illegal Dumping at 715 25 Th St

CLOSED 5 months ago #22-00025503
Photo_20220715_091453
Submitted Fri Jul 15, 2022

Box spring and mattress propped up against the fence area of the school.

Location? Other (see description)

Where on property? Other (see description)



address: 715 25TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12091077.214935804, 3523963.969416205

coordinates lat,lng: 36.9826908, -76.4177259

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 18, 2022 06:35am Closed
Fri Jul 15, 2022 09:15am Opened
Fri Jul 15, 2022 08:14am Submitted via Android Android