Litter/Illegal Dumping at 318 Main St

CLOSED 5 months ago #22-00026334
Photo_20220721_111452
Submitted Thu Jul 21, 2022

Partial boat hull, Outboard boat motor, trash debris

Location? Street

Where on property? Other (see description)



address: 548 ABERTHAW AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12079594.815537333, 3542694.1820775927

coordinates lat,lng: 37.0348121, -76.4556394

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 21, 2022 03:13pm Closed
Thu Jul 21, 2022 11:17am Opened
Thu Jul 21, 2022 10:14am Submitted via Android Android