Litter/Illegal Dumping at 551 Aberthaw Ave

CLOSED 4 months ago #22-00027113
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 27, 2022

See Notes. Email sent.

Location? Street

Where on property? Other (see description)



address: 551 ABERTHAW AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12079761.219371472, 3542751.533107434

coordinates lat,lng: 37.03495968480119, -76.45506518356476

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 27, 2022 04:47pm Closed
Wed Jul 27, 2022 11:48am Opened
Wed Jul 27, 2022 10:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone