Litter/Illegal Dumping at 502 Center Ave

CLOSED 4 months ago #22-00027454
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 29, 2022

Mattress, buckets, storage bin dropped off at curbside.

Location? Sidewalk

Where on property? Front



address: 502 CENTER AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12080850.192054832, 3539422.829814573

coordinates lat,lng: 37.0257544, -76.4515827

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 29, 2022 11:16am Closed
Fri Jul 29, 2022 09:30am Opened
Fri Jul 29, 2022 08:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone