Damaged Container at 81 Hopkins St

CLOSED 4 months ago #22-00028342
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Wheel damaged during pick up

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Wheel(s)



address: 81 HOPKINS ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12078358.267568458, 3540721.7267985456

coordinates lat,lng: 37.0294693, -76.4600208

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 01:56pm Closed
Fri Aug 05, 2022 10:49am Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 09:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone