Storm Drains at 11843 Canon Blvd

CLOSED 2 months ago #22-00032556
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 06, 2022

Storm drain with tall weeds and grass

Type? Ditch

Issue? Tall Grass/Weeds

Where? Side of property



address: 11843 CANON BLVD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12074087.010281742, 3563330.849234776

coordinates lat,lng: 37.0918055, -76.47298666666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 21, 2022 03:46pm Closed
Tue Sep 06, 2022 02:33pm Opened
Tue Sep 06, 2022 01:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone