Streetlights at 716 Prescott Cir

CLOSED 3 months ago #22-00034692
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

The streetlights being reported are not displaying on the streetlight outage map available to the City. Please contact Dominion Energy to report the outage at 1-866-366-4357.

Issue? Light out

Pole Number? ID41



address: 716 PRESCOTT CIR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12070268.169231873, 3569318.2396162758

coordinates lat,lng: 37.10847106245571, -76.48563878621587

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 21, 2022 02:21pm Closed
Wed Sep 21, 2022 11:26am Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 10:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone