Litter/Illegal Dumping at 429 Oriana Rd

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00040355
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 07, 2022

Unknown person cleaned up the lake area. Send over to Special collections.

Location? Other (see description)

Where on property? Back



address: 429 ORIANA RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12055072.802989252, 3578206.9855158995

coordinates lat,lng: 37.13375833333333, -76.53710333333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 03, 2023 08:33am Closed
Mon Nov 07, 2022 12:30pm Opened
Mon Nov 07, 2022 11:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone