Storm Drains at 131 Linda Dr

CLOSED Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone - almost 5 years ago #16-00033161
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 09, 2016

We have updated existing Stormwater request (SR# 25277) with additional notes. Please allow up to 3 business days for the division to contact you regarding this request. Thank you!

Type? Drop Inlet (Curb and Gutter)

Issue? Erosion

Where? Side of property



address: 131 LINDA DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12047037.51584289, 3582720.995864597

coordinates lat,lng: 37.14660939298304, -76.56434473588743

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 10, 2016 10:03am Closed with status: Submitted via iPhone
Sun Oct 09, 2016 07:30am Opened
Sun Oct 09, 2016 07:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone